1    57th Street Studios, 219 57th Street

      Walsh Photography / Frank Walsh: Photography

      Leah Patgorski: Textile Sculpture and installation

      Lori Hepner: Photography, Performance, Light Art

2    Garbella, 5202 Carnegie Street

      Amy Garbark: Printmaking

3    Run Rabbit Gilding, 4719 Hatfield Street

      Andrew Paul: Gilding, Mirroring and Signage

4    Rick Landesberg, 4602 Hatfield Street (enter from 46th)

      Rick Landesberg: Paintings and Drawings

5    Radiant Hall, 4514 Plummer Street                                                                  

      Kyle Anger: Mixed Media

      Gavin Benjamin: Mixed Media Photography

      Ian Brill: New Media

      Rona Chang / Otto Finn: Wearable and Home Goods

      Seth Clark: Mixed Media

      Margot Dermody: Painting

      Lucine Folgueras: Painting

      Ross Hardy: Mixed Media

      Rebecca Harmon: Mixed Media

      Annie Heisey: Painting

      Atiya Jones: Mixed Media

      Seth LeDonne: Painting, Drawing

      Brianna Martray: Mixed Media

      Maritza Mosquera: Installation, Printmaking

      Joseph Noderer: Painting

      Joe Perry: Mixed Media

      Bridget Quirk: Painting

      Evan Rumble: Painting

      Amanda Scuglia: Painting, Printmaking

      Susanna Weyandt: Painting

6    Artist Pop-Ups at the Ice House, 100 43rd Street                                              

      Christine Stone / Stoney Charms Jewelry: Set Stones, Cast Sterling Silver

      Lauren Zurchin: Photography, Leather Craft, Jewelry

7    Paint Monkey, 100 43rd Street, Suite #118   

      Joe Groom: Acrylic on Canvas

8    KLoRebel Art, 100 43rd Street, Suite #209   

      Kirsten Lowe-Rebel: Drawings, Pittsburgh illustrations, Jewelry, Home Goods

9    Gallery on 43rd Street, 187 43rd Street        

      Mary Coleman: Weaving

10  Revival Print Co., 4310 Butler Street            

      Daniel Parente: Screenprinting

11  Partly Cloudy Studio,141 41st Street, C1 (Use ramp down from parking lot)

      Linda Price-Sneddon: Painting, Works on Paper, Video, Installation

12  Gerbe Glass, 4119 Butler Street                   

      Bernadette Gerbe: Flameworked Art Glass

13  Ron Donoughe, 208 Main Street, 2nd floor                                                      

      Ron Donoughe: Regional Paintings

14  Tugboat Printshop, 298 Main Street (enter from Bowery Way)

      Valerie Lueth: Woodblock Printmaking

15  Make + Matter, 3711 Butler Street

      Flux Bene, Kelly Lane, Otto Finn: Clothing, Accessory, Home Goods, Jewelry

16  Paul Michael Design, 3453 Butler Street

      Paul Bierker: Jewelry